School / Institute Login
UPMSP Results Click Here to View
Student Registration / Login
KAMP Pratibhaotsava 2023
×
School / Institute Login
UPMSP Results Click Here to View
Student Registration /Login
About KAMP
Organization and governance
About CSIR-NIScPR
KAMP Planning and Monitoring Committee (KPMC)
KAMP Advisory Committee (KAC)
Academic Sub-Committee (ASC)
What is KAMP?
What is Scientific Temper?
Commendations
Biennial Report 2019-2021
For K-12
NASTA
What is NASTA?
Assessment Parameters
Assessment Pattern
Assessment Schedule
Syllabus
Class 5th to 10th
Class 11th to 12th
Awards & Recognition
Assessment Result
CBSE
UPMSP
EMRS
NASTA 2022
What is NASTA?
Assessment Schedule
Assesment Details
Syllabus
Class 5th to 10th
Class 11th to 12th
NASTA Framework
Assessment Process
Awards & Recognition
Assessment Result 2022
NASTA 2020
What is NASTA?
NASTA Framework
Assessment Process
Assessment Result
NASTA 2019
What is NASTA?
Syllabus
Assessment Process
Awards & Recognition
Assessment Result
Government Circulars
CoE
CPD
Workshops
Achievers
Excursion
Gallery
Photo Gallery
Video Gallery
Print Media
Digital Media
Newsletter
Career
Get in Touch
Ask Question
Follow KAMP on Facebook
Follow KAMP on Youtube
Follow KAMP on Linkedin
Follow KAMP on Instagram
Follow KAMP on Twitter
Congratulations to
KAMP-NASTA 2023 Achievers
16
National Topper
127
State Topper
35
District Topper
705
Class Topper
KAMP TOPPER 2023
KAMP TOPPER 2022
KAMP TOPPER 2020
KAMP TOPPER 2019
National Toppers
State Toppers
District Toppers
Class Toppers
National
Toppers - RANK I
Class V
DEVANG JANGIR
GUDHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Class VI
KUSHAGRA SINGH BISHT
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL ALMORA
Class VII
NEELADRI MISHRA
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL UNIT VIII, BHUBANESWAR
Class VIII
YASHASVI SHARMA
RUKMANI BIRLA MODERN HIGH SCHOOL
Class IX
ATHARVA KESWANI
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class X
ABHARAN DAS
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SANTRAGACHI
Class XI
GAURI SINGH
SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL BHAGWANPUR
Class XII
ATUL BINOSH HEGDE
YUVABHARATHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
National
Toppers - RANK II
Class V
BANHISHIKHA MANDAL
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VI
PRAYAN RAJ SHARMA
MAHARAJA SAWAI BHAWANI SINGH SCHOOL
Class VII
TEJASVI SHARMA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHURU
Class VIII
SHREYA PANDEY
KENDRIYA VIDYALA AFS DIGARU
Class IX
ARUNAV GUPTA
KRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL INTERNATIONAL
Class X
NIKITA
PRINCE UCH MADHYAMIK VIDYALAYA
Class XI
ABHINAV MENON
SBOA PUBLIC SR SEC SCHOOL
Class XII
OM PRAKASH BISWAL
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
State
Toppers
Class V
RANK - I
MOHD. SHAYAAN HASEEB RANGREJ
B. K. BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class V
RANK - I
GAURAV
GUDHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Class V
RANK - I
AISHANI DAS
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANKINARA
Class V
RANK - I
SWAYAM DAS
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SPG DWARKA SEC 8 NEW DELHI
Class V
RANK - II
VAISHNAVI SHARMA
PRINCE LOTUS VALLEY ACADEMY
Class VI
RANK - I
AADHYA PAUL
ATOMIC ENERGY CENTRAL SCHOOL-4
Class VI
RANK - I
ARADHYA YADAV
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RAEBARELI
Class VI
RANK - I
YUVAROSHNI R V
RMK SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Class VI
RANK - I
RAGHAV BANSAL
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL SCHOOL
Class VI
RANK - I
RISHI JOSHI
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL WHITEFIELD
Class VI
RANK - I
LAVANY TILARA
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL ALMORA
Class VI
RANK - I
AARADHYA MATHUR
FLORETO WORLD SCHOOL
Class VI
RANK - I
AYAN AGRAWAL
MAHARAJA AGRASEN VIDYALAYA
Class VI
RANK - I
AKASH CHOUDHARY
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RIKHIYA DEOGHAR
Class VI
RANK - I
YASHRAJ SANTOSH DHENGALE
RPS DHARUHERA
Class VI
RANK - II
MAULIK DIDEL
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL JODHPUR
Class VII
RANK - I
ISHAAN
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE EAST
Class VII
RANK - I
ARIBA IRAM FATHIMA
SARALA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
ADVAY MISRA
SANSKRITI SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
RITHAV DAS
ALLEN CAREER INSTITUTE PVT. LTD, DURGAPUR
Class VII
RANK - I
SWARNIKA DABRAL
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
RACHIT RUSTAGI
LOTUS VALLEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL,GURUGRAM
Class VII
RANK - I
T SANJAY
KRM PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
AKHILESH PUPPALA
JUBILEE HILLS PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
ANISH KUMAR
ALLEN CAREER INSTITUTE PVT LTD, AHMEDABAD
Class VII
RANK - I
MANOMAY MITTAL
MAHESWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VII
RANK - I
ARPITA APARAJITA BHOI
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHANDIMAL BHADRAK ODISHA
Class VII
RANK - I
JYOTISMITA DEBNATH
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DULIAJAN
Class VII
RANK - II
AMOL AGARWAL
RAATH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BEHROR
Class VIII
RANK - I
JAYANT SHASHIKANT ISHI
SSV GYAN KENDRA SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
ANGSHU RAY
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE EAST
Class VIII
RANK - I
SAHANA VIJAYAKUMAR
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
SWARUP KRISHNA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BERHAMPUR
Class VIII
RANK - I
ANUSHI GARG
O P JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
BITOPAN BHARALI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
ADITYA RAJ SHARMA
MAHARAJA SAWAI BHAWANI SINGH SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
K ADITYA SREERAM
MERIDIAN SCHOOL FOR BOYS AND GIRLS BANJARA HILLSA HILLS
Class VIII
RANK - I
AKANKSH GOEL
VISHWA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
AARYA DHARMADHIKARI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PARBHANI
Class VIII
RANK - I
ARADHYA GUPTA
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
PRATIK PRAKHAR
DARBHANGA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class VIII
RANK - I
AARAV ANIL RAO
ALLEN CAREER INSTITUTE PVT LTD, CHANDIGARH
Class VIII
RANK - I
ABHINAND M NAIR
JNV IDUKKI
Class VIII
RANK - I
ANKIT kashyap JHA
KV STEELPLANT
Class VIII
RANK - I
ANUBHAB MAITY
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARK KOLKATA
Class VIII
RANK - I
AAYUSH TIRU
KV CHAMERA ONE
Class VIII
RANK - I
ARUL VERMA
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI
Class VIII
RANK - I
SWASTIK SAINI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RANIPUR
Class VIII
RANK - II
AYUSHMAN MAURYA
ST MARYS CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL
Class IX
RANK - I
AARAV BANSAL
THE INDIAN SCHOOL
Class IX
RANK - I
RAGHAV AKAR
CAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOL
Class IX
RANK - I
YUG PRAJAPATI
ADANI VIDYA MANDIR
Class IX
RANK - I
SHAYAN ABID
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, DULIAJAN
Class IX
RANK - I
DANIEL DEWASWALA
ALLEN CAREER INSTITUTE PVT. LTD, UJJAIN
Class IX
RANK - I
ABHEEK JHA
INDUS VALLEY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA
Class IX
RANK - I
AKSHITA AGRAWAL
RELIANCE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, KOPARKHAIRANE
Class IX
RANK - II
SAKSHAM NAG
JAYSHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCHOOL
Class X
RANK - I
AMIT SINGH
DUNDLOD PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class X
RANK - I
SUYOG AMRUTKAR
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class X
RANK - I
PARTH SRIVASTAVA
SILVER LINE PRESTIGE SCHOOL
Class X
RANK - I
ADAMYA PRATAP SINGH
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class X
RANK - I
LARANYA SAXENA
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL WHITEFIELD
Class X
RANK - I
VIDIT GOEL
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL R.K.PURAM
Class X
RANK - I
SHUBHAM KUMAR
NAZARETH ACADEMY
Class X
RANK - I
RENAISA SARATKAR
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM
Class X
RANK - I
MD. AMMAAR AHMAD
SARALA BIRLA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class X
RANK - I
PARAM AGARWAL
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL-BOPAL, AHMEDABAD
Class X
RANK - I
JALAJ PANDEY
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NHPC DHARCHULA
Class X
RANK - I
JOSE THOMAS
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, VADAVATHOOR
Class X
RANK - I
ANSHVEER SINGH DHALIWAL
ALLEN CAREER INSTITUTE PVT LTD, CHANDIGARH
Class X
RANK - I
MANYA BHARTI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BALLYGUNGE
Class X
RANK - I
OM DEORE
MACRO VISION ACADEMY
Class X
RANK - I
GODAVARTHI HARSHITH VISWESWAR
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA II
Class X
RANK - I
STHITA PRANGYA PRIYADARSINI
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class X
RANK - I
SEHAJ ARORA
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL, BRS NAGAR
Class X
RANK - I
NIRANGKUSH KALLOL PARASHAR
SARALA BIRLA GYAN JYOTI
Class X
RANK - I
AIMAN TANISH
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NERIST
Class X
RANK - I
ARINDAM SAIKIA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TIRUMALAGIRI
Class X
RANK - I
GEETANJALI NIRMALKAR
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class X
RANK - I
SAMEER NISAR WANI
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA AISHMUQAM
Class X
RANK - II
VIVEK KUMAR GUPTA
PRINCE ACADEMY OF HIGHER EDUCATION
Class XI
RANK - I
MEHUL LAKHWANI
CAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCHOOL
Class XI
RANK - I
KRISH BHASKAR
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HALDWANI.CANT
Class XI
RANK - I
AKANKSHA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 JRC BAREILLY CANTT
Class XI
RANK - I
MADHUMITA MALLICK
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BARRACKPORE ARMY
Class XI
RANK - I
MOHIT AGRAWAL
MAHARAJA AGRASEN VIDYALAYA
Class XI
RANK - I
AVI ARYAN
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL R.K.PURAM
Class XI
RANK - I
KRISHANGH ARJUN
PADMA SESHADRI BALA BHAVAN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
Class XI
RANK - I
DHANUSH D
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XI
RANK - I
SUBHAMJYOTI MAHARANA
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO II CRPF BHUBANESWAR
Class XI
RANK - I
ANSHU KUMAR ROY
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MUNGER BIHAR
Class XI
RANK - I
VANSH BANSAL
GITA NIKETAN AWASIYA VIDYALAYA, KURUKSHETRA
Class XI
RANK - I
JAYESH VASAN
JAWAHAR NAVODAY VIDYALAYA DIU
Class XI
RANK - I
AAKARSHAN SOOD
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KULLU
Class XI
RANK - I
ANKITA SAKSHI
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BOKARO STEEL CITY
Class XI
RANK - I
KINKIRI GANESH
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XI
RANK - I
TANMAY GOEL
BHAVANS BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR CIVIL LINES
Class XI
RANK - I
GURLEEN KAUR BHATIA
C.M. PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class XI
RANK - I
TANISHA.P
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA JIPMER CAMPUS PUDUCHERRY
Class XI
RANK - I
CH SIRI VENNELA
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XI
RANK - I
MAHIYA KHEMANI
THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL
Class XI
RANK - I
DEEPRAJ KOURAV
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BOHANI DISTT NARSINGHPUR MP
Class XI
RANK - I
LAVANYA BARAPATRE
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MANENDRAGARH
Class XI
RANK - I
PUNITH K S
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGALUR
Class XI
RANK - II
SARTHAK AGARWAL
DHARAV HIGH SCHOOL
Class XII
RANK - I
ARTH AGRAWAL
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHILAI
Class XII
RANK - I
SAKSHAM JAIN
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SAKET
Class XII
RANK - I
ABHYUDAY GANDHI
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class XII
RANK - I
ANUSHKA SHUKLA
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC CHOOL
Class XII
RANK - I
SHUBHAN R
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XII
RANK - I
ANANJAN PILLAI
GLOBAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class XII
RANK - I
ACHINTYA CHAUDHARY
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RUBY PARK KOLKATA
Class XII
RANK - I
SHREY VIVEK
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM
Class XII
RANK - I
SUSHANK SAHIL
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TIRUMALAGIRI SECUNDERABAD-500015
Class XII
RANK - I
MRIDU ROHI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SURANUSSI
Class XII
RANK - I
SURYANSH SETHI
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA O.N.G.C.DEHRADUN
Class XII
RANK - I
BREETI BANDYOPADHYAY
BIRLA BALIKA VIDYAPEETH, PILANI
Class XII
RANK - I
HARSHIT CHAUDHARY
MODERN ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class XII
RANK - I
PRASHANT KUMAR
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIPHU
Class XII
RANK - I
DHARANI KAVALA
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XII
RANK - I
CHANDAN DAS
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XII
RANK - I
LOVELY KUMARI
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA
Class XII
RANK - I
ADARSH PATEL
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BOHANI DISTT NARSINGHPUR MP
Class XII
RANK - I
BASIT JAVID RATHER
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA AISHMUQAM
Class XII
RANK - I
NIRANJAN A J
SMART MODERN SCHOOL
Class XII
RANK - II
VEDANSH
BIRLA SCHOOL , PILANI
District
Toppers
Choose Class
Class 5th
Class 6th
Class 7th
Class 8th
Class 9th
Class 10th
Class 11th
Class 12th
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Class
Toppers
Choose Class
Class 5th
Class 6th
Class 7th
Class 8th
Class 9th
Class 10th
Class 11th
Class 12th
Choose Class
Class 5th
Class 6th
Class 7th
Class 8th
Class 9th
Class 10th
Class 11th
Class 12th
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
District
Toppers
Choose Class
Class 5th
Class 6th
Class 7th
Class 8th
Class 9th
Class 10th
Class 11th
Class 12th
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
Schools Recognised For Outstanding Performance
Appreciated & Implemented
By